::: Your Position: Welcome \ Home \ Contact Us \ Faculty Members
Faculty Members

TEL: (02)2709-1630  For the complete list of offices and telephones, please see here.

Principal's Office (100)
* Principal
陳貴生
Ext. 1001
* Secretary
陳德貴
Ext. 1002
Educational Affairs Office (110)
* Director
洪醒漢
Ext. 1101
* Curriculum and Instruction Section Chief
李中芳
Ext. 1102
* Registration Section Chief
林家緯
Ext. 1103
* Equipment Section Chief
王俊博
Ext. 1104
* Special Education Section Chief
葉子華
Ext. 1131
* Student Lab Section Chief
林漢璿
Ext. 1105
* Comprehensive High School Programs Director
詹適鴻
Ext. 3011
* Curriculum Section Chief
高健維
Ext. 1106
* Curriculum and Instruction Deputy Administrative Officer
林柏成
Ext. 1108
* Equipment Section Deputy Administrative Officer
徐 萱
Ext. 1116
* Student Lab Section Deputy Administrative Officer
林芷榕
Ext. 1115
* Registration Section Administrative Officer
邱琇芩
Ext. 1109
Student Affairs Office (120)
* Director
黃俊偉
Ext. 1201
* Discipline Section Chief
賴美芬
Ext. 1202
* Guidance and Counseling Section Chief
束威衡
Ext. 1302
* Health and Hygiene Section Chief
曾騰勲
Ext. 1203
* Physical Education Section
吳益明
Ext. 1231
* Clubs and Activities Section Chief
黃靖玟
Ext. 1204
* Discipline Section Deputy Administrative Officer
陳鴻瑩
Ext. 1210
* Physical Education Section Deputy Administrative Officer
趙世誠
Ext. 1233
Practicum/Internship Adminstration Office (150)
* Director
廖啟良
Ext. 1501
* Practicum/Internship Adminstration Office Chief
蕭百琳
Ext. 1502
* Skill Assessment Section Chief
林柏君
Ext. 1503
* Deputy Administrative Officer
王韻婷
Ext. 1509
General Affairs Office (140)
* Director
劉家豪
Ext. 1401
* General Affairs Section Chief
陳美君
Ext. 1402
* Mail and Documents Section Chief
鍾明賢
Ext. 1403
* Cashier Section Chief
陳美君
Ext. 1404
* Management Section Chief
朱小萍
Ext. 1405
Library (161)
* Director
許益財
Ext. 1611
* Information Technology Section Chief
張 洧
Ext. 1616
* Direction of Composition teacher
周家嵐
Ext. 1613
* System Administrator
莊政道
Ext. 1617
* System Administrator
林冠宇
Ext. 1619
* Library Deputy Administrative Officer
陳怡嘉
Ext. 1612
Counseling Center (160)
* Director
林浥雰
Ext. 1601
Military Instructors Office (130)
* Director
陳世明
Ext. 1301
Personnel Office (171)
* Director
項文萍
Ext. 1711
Accounting Office (170)
* Director
余昭滿
Ext. 1701
Continuing Education Department (180)
* Director
林俊岳
Ext. 1801
* Counseling Section Chief
羅逸群
Ext. 1802
* Curriculum and Instruction Section Chief
涂秋玉
Ext. 1803
* Registration Section Chief
邱聖望
Ext. 1804
* Student Affairs Section Chief
邵時俊
Ext. 1805
* Health ans Hygiene Section Chief
陳溫雅
Ext. 1806
* Guidance and Counseling Section Chief
孔祥璿
Ext. 1807
* Practicum/Internship Support Section Chief
陳祈燕
Ext. 1808
Head of Departments
* Mechanical technique
林瑞坤
Ext. 2801
* Air Conditioning and Refrigeration
詹宓錫
Ext. 2301
* Automobile Technique
黃國淵
Ext. 2001
* Control technique
詹健良
Ext. 2501
* Drawing technique
陳明鈺
Ext. 2901
* Computer technique
王敏男
Ext. 2401
* Electrical technique
葉育廷
Ext. 2101
* Graphic arts communication
黃金俊
Ext. 2601
* Electronic technique
黃建中
Ext. 2201
* Architecture technique
林振輝
Ext. 2701